2013 TRAC Boys Golf Standings

SchoolRed Hawk (Points)Maumee Bay (Points)Stone Ridge (Points)Fremont
(Points)
Maumee Bay
(Points)
Brandywine
(Points)
TRAC Championship
(Points)
Total Points
1. St. John's Jesuit21212110.57.510.531.5123
2. Findlay18181869927105
3. St. Francis de Sales15159910.561882.5
4. Central Catholic129154.567.522.576.5
5. Clay612127.54.54.5955.5
6. Fremont Ross9661.51.5313.540.5
7. Whitmer333331.54.521
8. Lima Senior00000000