2012 TRAC Girls Golf Standings

SchoolLegacy
(Points)
Red Hawk
(Points)
Maumee Bay
(Points)
Detwiler
(Points)
Riverby
(Points)
Championship
(Points)
Total Points
1. St. Ursula Academy187.57.567.52773.5
2. Findlay15969922.570.5
3. Notre Dame Academy12697.54.51857
4. Clay94.54.54.5613.542
5. Whitmer63333927
6. Central Catholic31.51.51.51.54.513.5