2012 TRAC Boys Golf Standings

SchoolStone Ridge
(Points)
Red Hawk
(Points)
Heatherdowns
(Points)
Fremont
(Points)
Maumee Bay
(Points)
Brandywine
(Points)
Championship
(Points)
Total Points
1. Findlay21211510.57.510.531.5117
2. St. John's Jesuit151821910.5927109.5
3. St. Francis de Sales1815187.597.522.597.5
4. Clay1212964.561867.5
5. Central Catholic63124.534.5942
6. Whitmer9631.561.513.540.5
7. Fremont Ross39631.534.530