TRAC All Sports Award

//TRAC All Sports Award
TRAC All Sports Award2018-06-10T13:43:42+00:00

2017-18 TRAC Boys All-Sports Award

SchoolFootballGolfSoccerCross CountryBasketballWrestlingSwimming & DivingBaseballTrackTennisTotal
1. St. John's Jesuit689494473963
2. St. Francis de Sales16676.51897657.5
3. Findlay437656555753
4. Whitmer92596.5513.59252
5. Fremont Ross41452.57626542.5
6. Clay45331933.52437.5
7. Central Catholic74122.53-64332.5
8. Lima Senior2-2142211116

2017-18 TRAC Girls All-Sports Award

SchoolVolleyballGolfSoccerCross CountryTennisBasketballGymnasticsSwimming & DivingSoftballTrackTotal
1. Notre Dame Academy957879658670
2. St. Ursula Academy77664.51295350.5
3. Clay639462126241
4. Whitmer324326418740
5. Findlay545533364139
6. Central Catholic4-3297-33536
7. Fremont Ross21214.54.5-72428
8. Lima Senior1-1-14.5-41921.5