Loading...

TRAC Girls Soccer

Home/Fall Sports/TRAC Girls Soccer
TRAC Girls Soccer2021-02-23T23:12:01-05:00

Historical TRAC Girls Soccer Standings

2022 TRAC Girls Soccer Standings

3 points for a win, 1 point for a tie
SchoolsTRAC RecordTRAC Points
1. Notre Dame Academy3-0-09
1. St. Ursula Academy3-0-09
3. Findlay2-1-17
3. Clay2-1-17
5. Central Catholic2-2-06
6. Fremont Ross1-3-03
6. Whitmer1-3-03
8. Lima Senior0-4-00

TRAC Girls Soccer All-Conference Teams: 202020192018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011

OSSCA All-State Teams: 2020 | 20192018 | 2017 | 20162015 | 2014

OSSCA State Soccer Poll: 20202019 | 2018 | 20172016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013

OHSAA Tournament: 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014

All-Time TRAC Girls Soccer Team Results through 2020

SchoolTRAC ChampionshipsChampsCo-ChampsSeasonsWins-Losses-TiesWinning %
Clay5501052-12-40.765
St. Ursula Academy3211049-14-50.721
Notre Dame Academy2111049-8-110.721
Central Catholic1101028-36-50.406
Findlay0001043-17-80.632
Whitmer0001016-49-20.239
Lima Senior00096-54-10.098
Fremont Ross000104-59-40.060

TRAC Girls Soccer News & Scores

Go to Top