Loading...

TRAC Girls Soccer

Home/Fall Sports/TRAC Girls Soccer
TRAC Girls Soccer2020-01-02T10:11:23-05:00

Historical TRAC Girls Soccer Standings

2020 TRAC Girls Soccer Standings

3 points for a win, 1 point for a tie
SchoolsTRAC RecordTRAC Points
1. Clay3-0-09
2. Findlay2-1-17
3. St. Ursula Academy2-0-06
4. Central Catholic2-2-06
5. Notre Dame Academy1-1-14
6. Whitmer1-2-03
7. Fremont Ross0-2-00
8. Lima Senior0-3-00

TRAC Girls Soccer All-Conference Teams: 20192018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011

OSSCA All-State Teams: 20192018 | 2017 | 20162015 | 2014

OSSCA State Soccer Poll: 2019 | 2018 | 20172016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013

OHSAA Tournament: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014

All Time TRAC Girls Soccer Team Results through 2018

SchoolTRAC ChampionshipsChampsCo-ChampsSeasonsWins-Losses-TiesWinning %
Clay440842-10-30.764
Notre Dame Academy211841-5-90.745
St. Ursula Academy211839-11-50.709
Central Catholic110823-29-30.418
Findlay000834-15-60.618
Whitmer000815-39-00.278
Lima Senior00076-41-10.125
Fremont Ross00082-52-10.036

TRAC Girls Soccer News & Scores

9/5 Girls Soccer Scores

Central Catholic 3 Bryan 2
Anthony Wayne 6 Findlay 0
Clyde at Fremont Ross
Delphos St. John’s 8 Lima Senior 0
Magnificat at Notre Dame Academy
St. Ursula Academy 1 Brunswick 1
Delta 6 Whitmer 1

Go to Top