2018 TRAC Girls Golf Standings

SchoolsRed Hawk RunEagles LandingEagles LandingMaumee BayTRAC ChampionshipTotal TRAC Points
1. St. Ursula Academy333 (18)321 (18)161 (9)171 (7.5)370 (22.5)75
2. Notre Dame Academy358 (15)338 (15)179 (7.5)167 (9)364 (27)73.5
3. Clay384 (12)366 (12)197 (4.5)200 (6)400 (18)52.5
4. Findlay440 (9)406 (9)196 (6)223 (4.5)404 (13.5)33
5. Whitmer489 (3)431 (6)225 (3)231 (3)453 (9)24
6. Fremont Ross487 (6)442 (3)226 (1.5)238 (1.5)495 (4.5)16.5
Lima Senior------
Central Catholic------
18 Holes: 21, 18, 15, 12, 9, 6, 3
9 Holes: 10.5, 9, 7.5, 6, 4.5, 3, 1.5
Championship: 36, 31.5, 27, 22.5, 18, 13.5, 9, 4.5

2017 TRAC Girls Golf Standings

SchoolsThe LegacyRed Hawk RunFremont CCMaumee BayTRAC ChampionshipTotal TRAC Points
1. St. Ursula Academy314 (18)299 (18)156 (9)151 (9)308 (22.5)76.5
2. Notre Dame Academy346 (15)352 (15)173 (7.5)170 (7.5)332 (18)63
3. Findlay368 (12)385 (12)187 (6)201 (6)379 (13.5)49.5
4. Clay388 (9)412 (9)201 (4.5)209 (4.5)426 (9)36
5. Whitmer446 (6)476 (6)231 (3)229 (3)447 (4.5)22.5
6. Fremont Ross536 (3)535 (3)265 (1.5)280 (1.5)NTS (0)9
Lima Senior------
Central Catholic------
18 Holes: 21, 18, 15, 12, 9, 6, 3
9 Holes: 10.5, 9, 7.5, 6, 4.5, 3, 1.5
Championship: 36, 31.5, 27, 22.5, 18, 13.5, 9, 4.5

2016 TRAC Girls Golf Standings

SchoolsMaumee BayRed Hawk RunDetwilerHeatherdownsTRAC ChampionshipTotal TRAC Points
1. St. Ursula Academy312 (18)320 (18)157 (9)159 (9)325 (27)81
2. Findlay359 (15)363 (15)166 (6)182 (4.5)365 (22.5)63
3. Notre Dame Academy377 (12)369 (12)164 (7.5)165 (7.5)370 (18)57
4. Whitmer397 (9)406 (9)176 (4.5)177 (6)401 (9)37.5
5. Clay420 (6)426 (6)185 (3)183 (3)392 (13.5)31.5
6. Fremont Ross597 (3)437 (3)262 (1.5)252 (1.5)512 (4.5)13.5
7. Lima Senior------
7. Central Catholic------
18 Holes: 21, 18, 15, 12, 9, 6, 3
9 Holes: 10.5, 9, 7.5, 6, 4.5, 3, 1.5
Championship: 36, 31.5, 27, 22.5, 18, 13.5, 9, 4.5

2015 TRAC Girls Golf Standings

SchoolsBedford Hills
(Points)
Findlay CC
(Points)
TRAC Championship
(Points)
Total TRAC Points
1. St. Ursula Academy320 (18)313 (18)316 (31.5)67.5
2. Findlay359 (15)385 (12)387 (27)54
3. Notre Dame Academy363 (12)379 (15)395 (22.5)49.5
4. Whitmer385 (9)402 (9)426 (13.5)31.5
5. Clay391 (6)418 (6)403 (18)30
6. Fremont RossNTS (0)487 (3)464 (9)23
7. Lima Senior628 (3)NTS (0)562 (4.5)7.5
Central Catholic (no team)----
18 Holes: 21, 18, 15, 12, 9, 6, 3
9 Holes: 10.5, 9, 7.5, 6, 4.5, 3, 1.5
Championship: 31.5, 27, 22.5, 18, 13.5, 9, 4.5

2014 TRAC Girls Golf Standings

SchoolsLegacy
(Points)
Fremont CC
(Points)
Findlay CC
(Points)
Maumee Bay
(Points)
Heatherdowns
(Points)
TRAC Championship
(Points)
Total TRAC Points
1. St. Ursula Academy1st (21)1st (10.5)1st (10.5)1st (10.5)1st (10.5)1st (35)98
2. Notre Dame Academy2nd (18)2nd (9)2nd (9)2nd (9)4th (6)2nd (27)78
3. Findlay3rd (15)4th (6)3rd (7.5)3rd (7.5)2nd (9)4th (18)63
4. Whitmer4th (12)3rd (7.5)4th (6)4th (6)3rd (7.5)3rd (22.5)61.5
5. Clay5th (9)5th (4.5)6th (3)5th (4.5)5th (4.5)5th (13.5)39
6. Central Catholic7th (3)7th (1.5)5th (4.5)6th (3)6th (3)6th (9)24
7. Fremont Ross6th (6)6th (3)7th (1.5)7th (1.5)7th (1.5)7th (4.5)18
Lima Senior------
18 Holes: 21, 18, 15, 12, 9, 6, 3
9 Holes: 10.5, 9, 7.5, 6, 4.5, 3, 1.5
Championship: 31.5, 27, 22.5, 18, 13.5, 9, 4.5

2013 TRAC Girls Golf Standings

SchoolLegacy
(Points)
Red Hawk
(Points)
Maumee Bay
(Points)
Heatherdowns (Points)Riverby
(Points)
TRAC Championship
(Points)
Total Points
1. St. Ursula Academy2110.510.510.510.531.594.5
2. Clay18997.562776.5
3. Notre Dame Academy157.57.5691863
3. Whitmer126697.522.563
5. Findlay93334.513.536
6. Central Catholic64.54.54.51.5930
7. Fremont Ross31.51.51.534.515
8. Lima Senior0000000

2012 TRAC Girls Golf Standings

SchoolLegacy
(Points)
Red Hawk
(Points)
Maumee Bay
(Points)
Detwiler
(Points)
Riverby
(Points)
Championship
(Points)
Total Points
1. St. Ursula Academy187.57.567.52773.5
2. Findlay15969922.570.5
3. Notre Dame Academy12697.54.51857
4. Clay94.54.54.5613.542
5. Whitmer63333927
6. Central Catholic31.51.51.51.54.513.5

2011 TRAC Girls Golf Standings

SchoolRed Hawk - PlaceRed Hawk - PointsMaumee Bay - PlaceMaumee Bay - PointsFremont CC - PlaceFremont CC - PointsTotal Points
1. St. Ursula Academy1st-1st-1st--
2. Central Catholic-------
2. Clay-------
2. Findlay-------
2. Fremont Ross-------
2. Notre Dame Academy-------
2. Whitmer-------