Loading...
TRAC Boys Soccer2021-02-23T22:34:55-05:00

Historical TRAC Boys Soccer Standings

2021 TRAC Boys Soccer Standings

3 points for a win, 1 point for a tie
SchoolsTRAC RecordTRAC Points
1. St. John's Jesuit4-0-012
1. St. Francis de Sales4-0-012
3. Findlay2-1-06
3. Central Catholic2-1-06
5. Clay1-2-03
5. Fremont Ross1-2-03
7. Lima Senior0-4-00
7. Whitmer0-4-00

TRAC Boys Soccer All-Conference Teams: 202020192018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011

OSSCA All-State Teams: 2020 | 20192018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014

OSSCA State Soccer Poll: 2020 | 20192018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013

OHSAA Tournament: 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 20162015 | 2014

All-Time TRAC Boys Soccer Team Results through 2020

SchoolTRAC ChampionshipsChampsCo-ChampsSeasonsWins-Losses-Ties%
St. John's Jesuit8711063-5-10.913
St. Francis de Sales2111050-13-60.725
Findlay2111049-13-70.710
Clay0001030-35-40.435
Central Catholic0001021-42-70.300
Whitmer0001018-46-60.257
Lima Senior0001016-50-40.229
Fremont Ross000109-54-50.132

TRAC Boys Soccer News & Scores

Go to Top