Loading...

TRAC Boys Soccer

Home/Fall Sports/TRAC Boys Soccer
TRAC Boys Soccer2019-12-29T17:33:02-05:00

Historical TRAC Boys Soccer Standings

2020 TRAC Boys Soccer Standings

3 points for a win, 1 point for a tie
SchoolsTRAC RecordTRAC Points
1. St. John's Jesuit4-0-012
2. Findlay3-1-110
3. Lima Senior3-1-09
4. St. Francis de Sales2-2-17
5. Clay2-2-06
6. Whitmer2-3-06
7. Fremont Ross0-3-00
8. Central Catholic0-4-00

TRAC Boys Soccer All-Conference Teams: 20192018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011

OSSCA All-State Teams: 20192018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014

OSSCA State Soccer Poll: 20192018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013

OHSAA Tournament: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 20162015 | 2014

All-Time TRAC Boys Soccer Team Results through 2019

SchoolTRAC ChampionshipsChampsCo-ChampsSeasonsWins-Losses-Ties%
St. John's Jesuit761957-5-10.905
St. Francis de Sales211947-11-50.746
Findlay211945-12-60.714
Clay000926-33-40.413
Central Catholic000920-36-70.317
Whitmer000916-41-60.254
Lima Senior000913-46-40.206
Fremont Ross00099-49-50.143

TRAC Boys Soccer News & Scores

Go to Top