2018 TRAC Boys Golf Standings

SchoolsHeathersdownsStone RidgeRed HawkEagles LandingTRAC ChampionshipTotal TRAC Points
1. St. John's Jesuit336 (7.5)335 (9)320 (10.5)308 (10.5)325 (21)58.5
2. Findlay332 (10.5)334 (10.5)346 (7.5)318 (9)340* (18)55.5
3. St. Francis de Sales334 (9)337 (7.5)346* (9)321 (7.5)341 (12)45
4. Clay343 (6)340 (6)353 (6)331 (6)340 (15)39
5. Whitmer345 (4.5)358 (4.5)369 (4.5)342 (4.5)345 (9)27
6. Central Catholic409 (3)407 (3)406 (3)385 (1.5)380 (6)16.5
7. Fremont Ross411 (1.5)437 (1.5)420 (1.5)365 (3)421 (3)10.5
Lima Senior------
18 Holes: 10.5, 9, 7.5, 6, 4.5, 3, 1.5
Championship: 21, 18, 15, 12, 9, 6, 3
* Denotes won on 5th man score

2017 TRAC Boys Golf Standings

SchoolsHeathersdownsStone RidgeRed HawkMaumee BayTRAC ChampionshipTotal TRAC Points
1. St. John's Jesuit311 (21)309 (21)320 (21)310 (21)307 (31.5)115.5
2. St. Francis de Sales318 (15)311 (18)336 (15)329* (15)320 (27)90
3. Clay317 (18)326 (15)331 (18)325 (18)349 (13.5)82.5
4. Central Catholic353 (6)339 (12)340 (12)329 (12)327 (22.5)64.5
5. Findlay343 (12)351 (9)364 (9)358 (9)333 (18)57
6. Whitmer344 (9)369 (6)369 (6)359 (6)372 (9)36
7. Fremont Ross406 (3)422 (3)470 (3)412 (3)436 (4.5)16.5
Lima Senior------
18 Holes: 21, 18, 15, 12, 9, 6, 3
Championship: 31.5, 27, 22.5, 18, 13.5, 9, 4.5
* Denotes won on 5th man score

2016 TRAC Boys Golf Standings

SchoolsHeathersdownsStone RidgeRed HawkMaumee BayTRAC ChampionshipTotal TRAC Points
1. St. John's Jesuit1st (21)1st (21)291 (36)132
2. Central Catholic3rd (15)2nd (18)305 (31.5)109.5
3. St. Francis de Sales2nd (18)3rd (15)318 (27)102
4. Findlay4th (12)5th (9)336 (22.5)76.5
5. Clay5th (9)4th (12)341 (18)75
6. Whitmer6th (6)6th (6)369 (13.5)49.5
7. Fremont Ross7th (3)7th (3)400 (9)33
8. Lima Senior8th (0)8th (0)-6
18 Holes: 21, 18, 15, 12, 9, 6, 3
9 Holes: 10.5, 9, 7.5, 6, 4.5, 3, 1.5
Championship: 36, 31.5, 27, 22.5, 18, 13.5, 9, 4.5

2015 TRAC Boys Golf Standings

SchoolsHeathersdownsStone RidgeTRAC ChampionshipTotal TRAC Points
1. St. John's Jesuit289 (24)305 (24)312 (36)84
2. St. Francis de Sales299 (21)318 (21)324 (31.5)73.5
3. Clay319 (18)319 (18)334 (22.5)58.5
4. Central Catholic340 (12)335 (12)335 (27)51
5. Findlay328 (15)331 (15)339 (18)48
6. Fremont Ross357 (9)400 (9)403 (13.5)31.5
7. Whitmer406 (6)403 (6)426 (9)21
8. Lima Senior454 (3)492 (3)471 (4.5)10.5
18 Holes: 21, 18, 15, 12, 9, 6, 3
9 Holes: 10.5, 9, 7.5, 6, 4.5, 3, 1.5
Championship: 36, 31.5, 27, 22.5, 18, 13.5, 9, 4.5

2014 TRAC Boys Golf Standings

SchoolsRed HawkMaumee BayStone RidgeFremont CCEagles LandingBrandywineTRAC ChampionshipTotal TRAC Points
1. St. John's Jesuit1st (21)1st (21)1st (21)1st (10.5)3rd (7.5)1st (10.5)1st (31.5)123
2. Findlay2nd (18)2nd (18)3rd (15)2nd (9)1st (10.5)2nd (9)2nd (27)106.5
3. St. Francis de Sales3rd (15)3rd (15)4th (12)4th (6)4th (6)3rd (7.5)3rd (22.5)84
4. Clay4th (12)4th (12)2nd (18)3rd (7.5)2nd (9)4th (6)4th (18)82.5
5. Central Catholic5th (9)5th (9)5th (9)5th (4.5)5th (4.5)5th (4.5)5th (13.5)54
6. Fremont Ross6th (6)6th (6)6th (6)6th (3)6th (3)7th (1.5)6th (9)34.5
7. Whitmer7th (3)7th (3)7th (3)7th (1.5)7th (1.5)6th (3)7th (4.5)19.5
Lima Senior--------
18 Holes: 21, 18, 15, 12, 9, 6, 3
9 Holes: 10.5, 9, 7.5, 6, 4.5, 3, 1.5
Championship: 31.5, 27, 22.5, 18, 13.5, 9, 4.5

2013 TRAC Boys Golf Standings

SchoolRed Hawk (Points)Maumee Bay (Points)Stone Ridge (Points)Fremont
(Points)
Maumee Bay
(Points)
Brandywine
(Points)
TRAC Championship
(Points)
Total Points
1. St. John's Jesuit21212110.57.510.531.5123
2. Findlay18181869927105
3. St. Francis de Sales15159910.561882.5
4. Central Catholic129154.567.522.576.5
5. Clay612127.54.54.5955.5
6. Fremont Ross9661.51.5313.540.5
7. Whitmer333331.54.521
8. Lima Senior00000000

2012 TRAC Boys Golf Standings

SchoolStone Ridge
(Points)
Red Hawk
(Points)
Heatherdowns
(Points)
Fremont
(Points)
Maumee Bay
(Points)
Brandywine
(Points)
Championship
(Points)
Total Points
1. Findlay21211510.57.510.531.5117
2. St. John's Jesuit151821910.5927109.5
3. St. Francis de Sales1815187.597.522.597.5
4. Clay1212964.561867.5
5. Central Catholic63124.534.5942
6. Whitmer9631.561.513.540.5
7. Fremont Ross39631.534.530

2011 TRAC Boys Golf Standings

SchoolRed Hawk - PlaceRed Hawk - PointsMaumee Bay - PlaceMaumee Bay - PointsFremont CC - PlaceFremont CC - PointsTotal Points
1. Findlay210.5210.511233
2. St. John's Jesuit112393930
3. St. Francis de Sales3947.5210.527
3. Fremont Ross47.511247.527
5. Clay56565618
6. Central Catholic7364.564.512
7. Whitmer64.5737310.5