About npohlman

This author has not yet filled in any details.
So far npohlman has created 4524 blog entries.

2022 TRAC Baseball All-Conference Teams

TRAC Player of the Year: Josiah Erd, St. Francis de Sales

TRAC Pitcher of the Year: C.J. Boudreaux, Clay

TRAC Coach of the Year: Brad Densmore, Whitmer

First Team:
C.J. Boudreaux – Clay – soph.
Josiah Erd – St. Francis de Sales – jr.
Reece Magers – St. John’s Jesuit – sr.
Owen Wright – Fremont Ross – sr.
Christian Mays – Clay – jr.
J.P. Wagner – St. John’s Jesuit – jr.
Austin Guerra – Central Catholic – soph.
Sam Weihrauch – Findlay – sr.
Noah Egan – St. Francis de Sales – sr.
Brian Bishop – Central Catholic – jr.
Jackson Kennedy – Clay – sr.
Logan Moss – Whitmer – sr.
Ben Best – Findlay – soph.

Second Team:
Donovan Coughlin – Clay – sr.
Dylan Wright – Fremont Ross – jr.
Spencer Fortier – Clay – sr.
Nate Ganzel – Whitmer – sr.
Skylar Williams – Lima Senior – sr.
Grant Dzierwa – St. John’s Jesuit – jr.
Mana Bublick – St. Francis de Sales – soph.
Jared Hoersten – Clay – jr.
Grant Craig – Whitmer – sr.
Trey Lake – St. John’s Jesuit – sr.
A.J. Parker – Central Catholic – sr.
Trace Robinson – Findlay – sr.
Derek Dzienny – St. Francis de Sales – soph.
Connor Barber – Whitmer – sr.
Caleb Click – St. John’s Jesuit – jr.

2022 TRAC Girls Lacrosse All-Conference Teams

TRAC Co-Player of the Year: Josie Dzierwa – St. Ursula Academy – Sr.
TRAC Co-Player of the Year: Laikyn Wheeler – Lima Senior – Sr.
TRAC Goalkeeper of the Year: Sydney Skala – St. Ursula Academy – Sr.
TRAC Coach of the Year: Claire Ferrell – Findlay

 1st Team All-Conference (alphabetical order)
Zaniaya Burton – Central Catholic – Sr.
Shianne Cole – Notre Dame Academy – Jr.
Josie Dzierwa – St. Ursula Academy – Sr.
Lexi Huntermark – Clay – Jr.
Annika Pendell – St. Ursula Academy – Jr.
Paige Pinion – Findlay – Sr.
Paiton Russell – St. Ursula Academy – Jr.
Grace Sanford – Notre Dame Academy – Sr.
Sydney Skala – St. Ursula Academy – Sr.
Kendra Stevens – Clay – So.
Laikyn Wheeler –  Lima Senior – Sr.
Tianna Williams – Lima Senior – Sr.

2nd Team All-Conference (alphabetical order)
Jackie Chlebowski – Notre Dame Academy – Jr.
Jamela Fox-Morris – Central Catholic – Jr.
Emma Frost – Notre Dame Academy – Sr.
Jhanae Gilbert – Lima Senior – Sr.
Libby Holman – Findlay – Jr.
Mackenzie Holman – St. Ursula Academy – Jr.
Addison Kokensparger – Findlay – Fr.
Rheanna Patterson – Findlay – Sr.
Nevaeh Sheeter – Lima Senior – Sr.
Madie Stough – St. Ursula Academy – Sr.
Aly Walendzak – Clay – So.
Sydney Witek – Clay – Jr.
Taylor Zolnai – Central Catholic – Sr.

Honorable Mention (alphabetical order by school)
Esther Jumbe – Central Catholic – So.
Natalie Zuccarell – Central Catholic – Jr.
Lainey Davis – Clay – Jr.
Sydney Strasbourg – Clay – So.
Rachel Fark – Findlay – Sr.
Sophie Griswold-Beltz – Findlay – Fr.
Alli Fronzaglia – Lima Senior – So.
Evie Williams – Lima Senior – Sr.
Addy Clonch – Notre Dame Academy – So.
Anna Cornell – Notre Dame Academy – Sr.
Molly Forgach – St. Ursula Academy – Sr.
Kelsey King – St. Ursula Academy – Jr.

By |2022-06-17T17:23:46-04:00June 17th, 2022|Central Catholic Fighting Irish, Clay Eagles, Findlay Trojans, Lacrosse, Lima Senior Spartans, Notre Dame Academy Eagles, Scores, St. Ursula Academy Arrows, TRAC|Comments Off on 2022 TRAC Girls Lacrosse All-Conference Teams

2022 TRAC Softball All-Conference Teams

TRAC Pitcher of the Year: Jenna Lutz – St. Ursula Academy
TRAC Player of the Year: Sophia Wygast – Whitmer
TRAC Coach of the Year: Rob Nelson – Lima Senior

1st Team
Pitchers
Regan Mitchell – Whitmer
Jenna Lutz – St. Ursula Academy

Catcher
Lana Steffes – Findlay

Infield
Matilda Nelson – Lima Senior
Morgan Cook – Clay
Brynn Anteau – St. Ursula Academy
Addy Brinkman – Central Catholic
Sophia Wygast – Whitmer

Outfield
Katelyn Wagner – Clay
Elizabeth Crites – Findlay
Hannah Johnson – Whitmer

Designated Player
Sophia Castellaneta – Findlay

At Large
Olivia Yenrick – Clay
Riley Endicott – Findlay
Aliveah Warner – Whitmer

2nd Team
Pitchers
Ella Schuberg – Central Catholic
Morgan Ward – Notre Dame Academy

Catcher
Ashley Rodriguez – Whitmer

Infield
Jakaia Harper-Horn – Fremont Ross
Carmen Madrid – Clay
Riley Birr – St. Ursula Academy
Abby Bluhm – Central Catholic

Outfield
Ti Ana Spivey – Lima Senior
Haley Glass – St. Ursula Academy
Kenzie Richardson – Whitmer

Designated Player
Chloe Munoz – Clay

At Large
Layna Moses – St. Ursula Academy
Peyton Fawley – Fremont Ross

Honorable Mention
Central Catholic: Kelly Kitz, Aliciana Martinez, Angelina Martinez
Clay: Camryn Reiter, Brynn Reiter, Emily Maix
Findlay: Bailey Ashcraft, Reagan Bruskotter
Fremont Ross: Reese Shanahan
Lima Senior: Emma Hipsher, Anna Engberg, Tatum Twining
Notre Dame Academy:  Caylee Bunker, Dana Warner
St. Ursula Academy: Noel Mutchler, Grace Giannetti
Whitmer: Sophia Sutherland, Elizabeth Cluckey, Caralinn Meyer

2022 OHSAA Track & Field State Championships

Division I State Track & Field Championships at Jesse Owens Memorial
Boys
6. St. John’s Jesuit 19, 15. Whitmer 14, 80. Findlay 0, 80. St. Francis de Sales 0
200m Dash: 13. Caleb Kelly, St. John’s Jesuit
400m Dash: 4. Joseph Taylor, St. John’s Jesuit; 9. Ben Ireland, Findlay (scratch from finals)
1600m Run: 16. Ethan Cope, St. Francis de Sales
110m Hurdles: 13. Ty Allen, Whitmer
4×200 Relay: 5. St. John’s Jesuit (Alejandro Olvera/Tre Green/Joseph Taylor/Caleb Kelly)
4×400 Relay: 3. St. John’s Jesuit (Tre Green/Caleb Kelly/Rocco Marra/Joseph Taylor)
Pole Vault: 3. Jacob Niedzwiecki, Whitmer
Shot Put: 2. Kevin Hornbeak, Whitmer; 5. Eyan Wilson, St. John’s Jesuit; 9. Tyler Babb, St. John’s Jesuit

Girls
51. Whitmer 4, 66. Fremont Ross 2, 72. Findlay 1
300m Hurdles: 15. Azurie Garrett, Whitmer
Pole Vault: 7. Allison Taylor, Fremont Ross
Discus: 8. Brianna Nichols, Findlay
Shot Put: 5. Lia Rivers, Whitmer

Complete Results

Division II State Track & Field Championships at Jesse Owens Memorial
Boys
3. Central Catholic 27
100m Dash: 4. Solomon King, Central Catholic
200m Dash: 5. Solomon King, Central Catholic
400m Dash: 16. Sam Lee, Central Catholic
300m Hurdles: 14. Josh Lee, Central Catholic
4×100 Relay: 5. Central Catholic (Donovan Hooker/Jacob King/Josh Lee/Solomon King)
4×200 Relay: 2. Central Catholic (Sam Lee/Jacob King/Josh Lee/Solomon King)
4×400 Relay: 3. Central Catholic (Lance Washington Roscoe/Jacob King/Josh Lee/Sam Lee)
High Jump: 15. Sam Lee, Central Catholic

Girls
4. Central Catholic 35
100m Dash: 4. Nyla King, Central Catholic; 10. Taylor Scribner, Central Catholic
400m Dash: 4. Mary Ellis, Central Catholic
300m Hurdles: 10. Jayla Watson, Central Catholic
4×100 Relay: 1. Central Catholic (Tianna Davis/Taylor Scribner/Jara Johnson/Nyla King)
4×200 Relay: 1. Central Catholic (Tianna Davis/Taylor Scribner/Mary Ellis/Nyla King)
4×400 Relay: 4. Central Catholic (Jayla Watson/Brooklyn Vaughn/Tianna Davis/Mary Ellis)

Complete Results

2022 OHSAA Track & Field Regionals

Division I Regional at Findlay
Boys
2. St. John’s Jesuit 57.5, 7. Whitmer 29, 12. St. Francis de Sales 19, 13. Findlay 18, 37. Clay 2, 41. Fremont Ross 0.5, Lima Senior 0
State Qualifiers:
110 Meter Hurdles: 3. Ty Allen, Whitmer
4×200 Meter Relay: 1. St. John’s Jesuit (Alejandro Olvera/Tre Green/Joseph Taylor/Caleb Kelly)
1600 Meter Run: 3. Ethan Cope, St. Francis de Sales
400 Meter Dash: 1. Joseph Taylor, St. John’s Jesuit; 2. Ben Ireland, Findlay
200 Meter Dash: 4. Caleb Kelly, St. John’s Jesuit
4×400 Meter Relay: 1. St. John’s Jesuit (Tre Green/Caleb Kelly/Rocco Marra/Joseph Taylor)
Long Jump: 1. Trey Miller, St. John’s Jesuit
Shot Put: 1. Kevin Hornbeak, Whitmer; 3. Tyler Babb, St. John’s Jesuit; 4. Eyan Wilson, St. John’s Jesuit
Pole Vault: 1. Jacob Niedzwiecki, Whitmer

Girls
15. Fremont Ross 20, 16. Findlay 19.5, 21. Whitmer 14, 31. St. Ursula Academy 2, Lima Senior 0, Notre Dame Academy 0
State Qualifiers:
300 Meter Hurdles: 3. Azurie Garrett, Whitmer
Discus Throw: 2. Brianna Nichols, Findlay
Shot Put: 3. Lia Rivers, Whitmer
Pole Vault: 1. Allison Taylor, Fremont Ross

Complete Results

Division II Regional at Lexington
Boys
2. Central Catholic 66
State Qualifiers:
100 Meter Dash: 1. Solomon King, Central Catholic
4×200 Meter Relay: 1. Central Catholic (Sam Lee/Jacob King/Josh Lee/Solomon King)
4×100 Meter Relay: 3. Central Catholic (Donovan Hooker/Jacob King/Josh Lee/Solomon King)
400 Meter Dash: 3. Sam Lee, Central Catholic
300 Meter Hurdles: 3. Josh Lee, Central Catholic
200 Meter Dash: 1. Solomon King, Central Catholic
4×400 Meter Relay: 1. Central Catholic (Lance Washington Roscoe/Jacob King/Josh Lee/Sam Lee)
High Jump: 4. Sam Lee, Central Catholic

Girls
2. Central Catholic 56
State Qualifiers:
100 Meter Dash: 1. Nyla King, Central Catholic; 4. Taylor Scribner, Central Catholic
4×200 Meter Relay: 1. Central Catholic (Tianna Davis/Taylor Scribner/Mary Ellis/Nyla King)
4×100 Meter Relay: 1. Central Catholic (Tianna Davis/Taylor Scribner/Jara Johnson/Nyla King)
400 Meter Dash: 3. Mary Ellis, Central Catholic
300 Meter Hurdles: 4. Jayla Watson, Central Catholic
4×400 Meter Relay: 2. Central Catholic (Jayla Watson/Tianna Davis/Brooklyn Vaughn/Mary Ellis)

Complete Results

 

2022 OHSAA Boys Tennis Districts

Division I District Tournament at Port Clinton
One singles and One doubles team winners will advance to the State Tennis Tournament at The Lindner Family Tennis Center
Clay, Findlay, Fremont Ross, St. Francis de Sales, St. John’s Jesuit

State Qualifers:
Singles: none
Doubles: St. John’s Jesuit (Tyler Wood/Jack Oswald)

Brackets: Singles | Doubles

By |2022-05-22T23:20:02-04:00May 21st, 2022|Clay Eagles, Findlay Trojans, Fremont Ross Little Giants, Scores, St. Francis de Sales Knights, St. John’s Jesuit Titans, Tennis Boys|Comments Off on 2022 OHSAA Boys Tennis Districts

5/21 OHSAA Track & Field Districts

Division I District at Findlay
Boys
First four boys in each event qualify to the Regional at Findlay
1. Findlay 118, 5. Fremont Ross 54.5, 13. Lima Senior 12
Regional Qualifiers:
100 Meter Dash: 2. Israel Moore, Findlay
200 Meter Dash: 3. James Kemp, Fremont Ross
400 Meter Dash: 1. Ben Ireland, Findlay
800 Meter Run: 3. Ty Cordonnier, Findlay
1600 Meter Run: 3. Adrian Stechschulte, Findlay
3200 Meter Run: none
110 Meter Hurdles: 2. Zion Jackson, Lima Senior; 3. Jacob Barfell, Findlay
300 Meter Hurdles: 4. Jacob Barfell, Findlay
4×100 Meter Relay: 3. Fremont Ross (Jadrian Brown/Ricky Howard III/James Kemp/JD Moncrief); 4. Findlay (Alex Theis/Reese Little/Israel Moore/Avion Miles)
4×200 Meter Relay: 1. Findlay (Alex Theis/Reese Little/Israel Moore/Ben Ireland)
4×400 Meter Relay: 2. Findlay (Zack Doepker/Reese Little/Ben Ireland/Israel Moore)
4×800 Meter Relay: 2. Findlay (Adrian Stechschulte/Benjamin Smith/Jevon Robertson/Ty Cordonnier)
High Jump: 2. Zack Doepker, Findlay; 3. Anthony Vann, Fremont Ross
Pole Vault: 4. Easton Silva, Fremont Ross
Long Jump: 1. Avion Miles, Findlay; 2. Zack Doepker, Findlay
Shot Put: 2. Alex Menkhoff, Fremont Ross
Discus Throw: 3. Ethan Green, Fremont Ross

Girls
First four girls in each event qualify to the Regional at Findlay
1. Findlay 112, 4. Fremont Ross 68.5, 13. Lima Senior 14
Regional Qualifiers:
100 Meter Dash: 1. Natalie Rakestraw, Findlay; 4. Briana Morrisette, Fremont Ross
200 Meter Dash: 1. Natalie Rakestraw, Findlay
400 Meter Dash: 4. Coryasia Owens, Lima Senior
800 Meter Run: none
1600 Meter Run: none
3200 Meter Run: none
100 Meter Hurdles: 2. Makenna Englund, Fremont Ross
300 Meter Hurdles: 4. Emalea Collins, Lima Senior
4×100 Meter Relay: 2. Findlay (Elizabeth Laird/Hannah Ragland/Natalie Rakestraw/Katelyn Stechschulte); 3. Fremont Ross (Briana Morrisette/Jaden Rozelle/Makenna Englund/Allison Taylor)
4×200 Meter Relay: 2. Fremont Ross (Briana Morrisette/Jasmin Heidelburg/Jadyn Rozzell/Makenna Englund); 3. Findlay (Elizabeth Laird/Hannah Ragland/Natalie Rakestraw/Katelyn Stechschulte)
4×400 Meter Relay: none
4×800 Meter Relay: 4. Findlay (Karlee Dittman/Lizzy Lane/Katie Prusnek/Colette Seager)
High Jump: 1. Makenna Englund, Fremont Ross; 4. Lyndi Wolf, Fremont Ross
Pole Vault: 1. Allison Taylor, Fremont Ross; 2. Makayla May, Findlay; 3. Jocelyn Barfell, Findlay
Long Jump: 1. Katelyn Stechschulte, Findlay; 3. Jadyn Rozzell, Fremont Ross
Shot Put: 1. Brianna Nichols, Findlay; 2. McKenna Hall, Findlay
Discus Throw: 1. Brianna Nichols, Findlay; 4. Cal Calhill, Fremont Ross

Complete Results

Division II District at Oak Harbor
Boys
First four boys in each event qualify to the Regional at Lexington
3. Central Catholic 98
Regional Qualifiers:
100 Meter Dash: 1. Solomon King, Central Catholic
200 Meter Dash: 1. Solomon King, Central Catholic
400 Meter Dash: 1. Sam Lee, Central Catholic
800 Meter Run: none
1600 Meter Run: none
3200 Meter Run: none
110 Meter Hurdles: 4. RJ Maddox, Central Catholic
300 Meter Hurdles: 3. Josh Lee, Central Catholic
4×100 Meter Relay: 2. Central Catholic (Donovan Hooker/Jacob King/Josh Lee/Solomon King)
4×200 Meter Relay: 1. Central Catholic (Sam Lee/Jacob King/Josh Lee/Solomon King)
4×400 Meter Relay: 1. Central Catholic (Lance Washington Roscoe/Josh Lee/Jacob King/Sam Lee)
4×800 Meter Relay: none
High Jump: 1. Sam Lee, Central Catholic
Pole Vault: none
Long Jump: none
Shot Put: none
Discus Throw: none

Girls
First four girls in each event qualify to the Regional at Lexington
3. Central Catholic 92
Regional Qualifiers:
100 Meter Dash: 1. Nyla King, Central Catholic; 3. Taylor Scribner, Central Catholic
200 Meter Dash: 1. Tianna Davis, Central Catholic
400 Meter Dash: 1. Mary Ellis, Central Catholic
800 Meter Run: none
1600 Meter Run: none
3200 Meter Run: none
100 Meter Hurdles: 2. Brooklyn Vaughn, Central Catholic
300 Meter Hurdles: 1. Jayla Watson, Central Catholic; 2. Brooklyn Vaughn, Central Catholic
4×100 Meter Relay: 1. Central Catholic (Tianna Davis/Taylor Scribner/Jara Johnson/Nyla King)
4×200 Meter Relay: 1. Central Catholic (Tianna Davis/Taylor Scribner/Mary Ellis/Nyla King)
4×400 Meter Relay: 1. Central Catholic (Jayla Watson/Tianna Davis/Brooklyn Vaughn/Mary Ellis)
4×800 Meter Relay: none
High Jump: none
Pole Vault: none
Long Jump: none
Shot Put: none
Discus Throw: none

Complete Results

By |2022-05-22T02:30:00-04:00May 21st, 2022|Central Catholic Fighting Irish, Findlay Trojans, Fremont Ross Little Giants, Lima Senior Spartans, Scores, Track & Field Boys, Track & Field Girls|Comments Off on 5/21 OHSAA Track & Field Districts

5/20 OHSAA Track & Field Districts

Division I District at St. Francis de Sales
Boys
First four boys in each event qualify to the Regional at Findlay
1. St. John’s Jesuit 137, 2. St. Francis de Sales 97, 3. Whitmer 92, 10. Clay 22
Regional Qualifiers:
100 Meter Dash: 2. Dominic Marquette, Clay
200 Meter Dash: 1. Caleb Kelly, St. John’s Jesuit; 2. Dominic Marquette, Clay
400 Meter Dash: 1. Joseph Taylor, St. John’s Jesuit; 3. Tre Green, St. John’s Jesuit
800 Meter Run: 1. Ethan Cope, St. Francis de Sales; 2. Duncan Borland, St. Francis de Sales
1600 Meter Run: 1. Ethan Cope, St. Francis de Sales
3200 Meter Run: 1. Logan Dykema, St. Francis de Sales; 2. Rylan Winkler, St. Francis de Sales; 4. Jakob Moon, St. John’s Jesuit
110 Meter Hurdles: 1. Ty Allen, Whitmer; 4. Harry Momolu, St. Francis de Sales
300 Meter Hurdles: 1. Ty Allen, Whitmer; 2. Caleb Root, St. John’s Jesuit; 4. Avery Taylor, Whitmer
4×100 Meter Relay: 2. Whitmer
4×200 Meter Relay: 1. St. John’s Jesuit, 2. Whitmer
4×400 Meter Relay: 1. St. John’s Jesuit, 2. St. Francis de Sales
4×800 Meter Relay: 1. St. Francis de Sales
High Jump: 3. Julius Jackson, St. John’s Jesuit
Pole Vault: 1. Jacob Niedzwiecki, Whitmer; 2. Orion Gonzalez, St. John’s Jesuit; 4. Zachary Espinoza, Whitmer
Long Jump: 2. Trey Miller, St. John’s Jesuit; 4. Donte Moore, Whitmer
Shot Put: 1. Eyan Wilson, St. John’s Jesuit; 2. Kevin Hornbeak, Whitmer; 3. Tyler Babb, St. John’s Jesuit
Discus Throw: 1. Eyan Wilson, St. John’s Jesuit; 3. Keyan Holston, St. Francis de Sales; 4. Bryce Keller, Whitmer

Girls
First four girls in each event qualify to the Regional at Findlay
3. Whitmer 89.5, 6. St. Ursula Academy 47, 7. Clay 45, 8. Notre Dame Academy 44.5
Regional Qualifiers:
100 Meter Dash: 2. Azurie Garrett, Whitmer
200 Meter Dash: 2. Khamani Jones, Whitmer
400 Meter Dash: 4. Grace Defoe, St. Ursula Academy
800 Meter Run: 1. Anna Steinmetz, St. Ursula Academy
1600 Meter Run: none
3200 Meter Run: 4. Aubrey Diller, St. Ursula Academy
100 Meter Hurdles: 4. Rebekah McVicker, Clay
300 Meter Hurdles: 1. Azurie Garrett, Whitmer; 3. Makenna Langford, Clay
4×100 Meter Relay: 1. Whitmer
4×200 Meter Relay: 4. St. Ursula Academy
4×400 Meter Relay: 2. St. Ursula Academy, 4. Clay
4×800 Meter Relay: 3. St. Ursula Academy, 4. Notre Dame Academy
High Jump: 3. Kiana Nel, Notre Dame Academy
Pole Vault: 1. Liberty Baidel, Whitmer
Long Jump: none
Shot Put: 1. Lia Rivers, Whitmer; 2. Claire Lanzi, Whitmer; 3. Remy Hartford, Notre Dame Academy
Discus Throw: 1. Claire Lanzi, Whitmer; 4. Lily Coughlin, Clay

Complete Results

5/19 OHSAA Baseball Sectionals

Division II Sectional Semifinal
Central Catholic 8 Wauseon 0

Division I Sectional Championship
St. John’s Jesuit 2 Whitmer 1

Division I Sectional Championship
Findlay 3 Fremont Ross 2

Division I Sectional Championship
Southview 4 St. Francis de Sales 3

Division I Sectional Championship
Clay 12 Waite 0

2022 OHSAA Boys Tennis Sectionals

Division I Sectional at Findlay
Four singles and Four doubles teams from each Sectional Tournament to the District at Port Clinton High School.
Findlay, Lima Senior, St. Francis de Sales, Whitmer

District Qualifiers:
Singles:
1. Nick Miller, St. Francis de Sales; 2. Austin Asada, Findlay; 3. Zach Amonett, St. Francis de Sales; 4. Drew Bertke, St. Francis de Sales
Doubles: 1. Findlay (Hosey/Robertson); 2. Findlay (Simmermyer/Swisher)

Brackets: Singles | Doubles

Division I Sectional 1 at Fremont
Four singles and Four doubles teams from each Sectional Tournament to the District at Port Clinton High School.
Fremont Ross

District Qualifiers:
Singles:
none
Doubles: 4. Fremont Ross (Weston Schroeder/Kurt Harrison)

Brackets: Singles | Doubles

Division I Sectional 2 at Fremont
Four singles and Four doubles teams from each Sectional Tournament to the District at Port Clinton High School.
Clay, St. John’s Jesuit

District Qualifiers:
Singles: 2. Will Horvath, Clay
Doubles: 1. St. John’s Jesuit (Jack Oswald/Tyler Wood); 2. St. John’s Jesuit (Nathan Allen/Rafa Yazji)

Brackets: Singles | Doubles

Division II Sectional at Bryan
Four singles and Four doubles teams from each Sectional Tournament to the District at Port Clinton High School.
Central Catholic

District Qualifiers:
Singles: none
Doubles: none

Brackets: Singles/Doubles

Go to Top