Division I Findlay Sectional 1
District Qualifiers: Four singles and Four doubles team winners from each Sectional Tournament to the District Tournament at Bowling Green State University
Findlay, Lima Senior
District Singles Qualifiers: 2. Blake Gray – 12 – Findlay; 3. Mac Robertson – 9 – Findlay; 4. Kevin Kuhn – 12 – Findlay
District Doubles Qualifiers: 1. Drew Swisher 11/Max Hosey 9, Findlay; 2. Logan Tichenor 12/Andrew Gilgen 12, Findlay
Complete Brackets: Singles | Doubles

Division I Findlay Sectional 2
District Qualifiers: Four singles and Four doubles team winners from each Sectional Tournament to the District Tournament at Bowling Green State University
St. Francis de Sales, Whitmer
District Singles Qualifiers: none
District Doubles Qualifiers: 3. Alex Kasper 11/Joey Miller 11, St. Francis de Sales
Complete Brackets: Singles | Doubles

Division I Fremont Sectional 1
District Qualifiers: Four singles and Four doubles team winners from each Sectional Tournament to the District Tournament at Bowling Green State University
Fremont Ross
District Singles Qualifiers: none
District Doubles Qualifiers: 3. Lucas Cronin 12/Ethan Moyer 12, Fremont Ross
Complete Brackets: Singles | Doubles

Division I Fremont Sectional 2
District Qualifiers: Four singles and Four doubles team winners from each Sectional Tournament to the District Tournament at Bowling Green State University
Clay, St. John’s Jesuit
District Singles Qualifiers: 1. Aidan Williams – 10 – St. John’s Jesuit; 2. Will Horvath – 9 – Clay; 4. Borna Jurasic – 11 – Clay
District Doubles Qualifiers: 2. Nathan Allen 9/Jonathan To 9, St. John’s Jesuit; 3. Alex Kufner 10/Rafa Yazji 9, St. John’s Jesuit; 4. Easton Snyder 10/Trenton Moore 10, Clay
Complete Brackets: Singles | Doubles

Division II Defiance College Sectional
District Qualifiers: Four singles and Four doubles team winners from each Sectional Tournament to the District Tournament at Bowling Green State University
Central Catholic
District Singles Qualifiers: none
District Doubles Qualifiers: none
Complete Brackets: Singles | Doubles