OHSAATRAC NW District Qualifiers:
Division I
Boys
50 Freestyle: 2. Tucker Stocker, Findlay; 5. Ben Keilholz, Clay; 6. Logan Schofield, St. Francis de Sales; 10. Evan Williams, St. Francis de Sales; 12. Bailey Leggett, St. Francis de Sales; 13. William Knight, St. Francis de Sales; 19. Garrett Heath, Findlay; 24. Braydn Klein, Fremont Ross; 25. Ryan Arnold, Clay; 32. Spencer Rogers, St. John’s Jesuit
100 Freestyle: 4. Trent Williams, Fremont Ross; 9. Logan Schofield, St. Francis de Sales; 10. Bailey Leggett, St. Francis de Sales; 13. Brendan Varnes, St. Francis de Sales; 16. Robert Disalle, St. John’s Jesuit; 18. Braydn Klein, Fremont Ross; 27. Jacob Kreinbrink, Findlay; 30. Jacob Keilholz, Clay; 31. AJ Wawrzyniak, St. Francis de Sales
200 Freestyle: 3. Justin Hopkins, Findlay; 4. Aaron Borgman, St. Francis de Sales; 6. Brendan Varnes, St. Francis de Sales; 9. Robert Disalle, St. John’s Jesuit; 14. David Price, St. Francis de Sales; 18. Griff Littlehale, St. Francis de Sales; 22. Nick Dorobek, Fremont Ross
500 Freestyle: 1. Aaron Borgman, St. Francis de Sales; 2. Justin Hopkins, Findlay; 3. Blake Noonan, St. Francis de Sales; 11. Griff Littlehale, St. Francis de Sales; 12. Garrett Heath, Findlay; 15. William Taylor, Fremont Ross; 16. Zachary Bozigar, St. Francis de Sales; 20. Hawk Smith, Fremont Ross; 28. Jake Perino, St. John’s Jesuit
100 Backstroke: 4. Christian Sobczak, St. Francis de Sales; 5. Evan Williams, St. Francis de Sales; 6. Trent Williams, Fremont Ross; 11. Ben Keilholz, Clay; 14. David Price, St. Francis de Sales; 24. Brandon Sauppe, St. Francis de Sales
100 Breaststroke: 4. Andrew Evans, Fremont Ross; 9. Spencer Evans, Findlay; 16. AJ Wawrzyniak, St. Francis de Sales; 17. Jacob Kreinbrink, Findlay; 18. Ryan Arnold, Clay; 22. Luke Taylor, Findlay; 23. Warren Lee, St. Francis de Sales; 26. Jacob Sobczak, St. Francis de Sales; 27. Patrick Monaghan, St. Francis de Sales; 31. Tate Williams, Fremont Ross; 32. Eric Filby, Whitmer
100 Butterfly: 4. Tucker Stocker, Findlay; 5. Ben Gordon, St. Francis de Sales; 10. Nickolas Hoffman, Fremont Ross; 11. Blake Noonan, St. Francis de Sales; 22. William Taylor, Fremont Ross; 24. Lance Bockbrader, St. Francis de Sales; 26. Bo Tong, Fremont Ross; 27. William Knight, St. Francis de Sales; 32. Spencer Rogers, St. John’s Jesuit
200 Individual Medley: 2. Christian Sobczak, St. Francis de Sales; 13. Andrew Evans, Fremont Ross; 14. Jacob Sobczak, St. Francis de Sales; 16. Nickolas Hoffman, Fremont Ross; 17. Warren Lee, St. Francis de Sales; 24. Hawk Smith, Fremont Ross; 25. Spencer Evans, Findlay; 31. Lincoln Roth, Findlay
200 Freestyle Relay: 3. St. Francis de Sales, 8. Fremont Ross, 13. St. John’s Jesuit, 14. Findlay, 17. Clay, 21. Lima Senior
400 Freestyle Relay: 4. St. Francis de Sales, 5. Fremont Ross, 6. Findlay, 17. Clay, 18. St. John’s Jesuit
200 Medley Relay: 4. St. Francis de Sales, 5. Findlay, 6. Fremont Ross, 10. Clay, 18. St. John’s Jesuit, 24. Lima Senior
1 Meter Diving: 1. Jecorlin Frazier, St. Francis de Sales; 5. Marquis Ramsey, Findlay; 7. Caleb Aho, Findlay; 9. Tommy Dzierzak, St. John’s Jesuit; 11. Cole Dewulf, Findlay; 12. Marquis Crawford, Fremont Ross; 15. Michael Allen, St. Francis de Sales; 18. Manuel Gutierrez, Fremont Ross; 20. Connor Moore, St. John’s Jesuit; 21. James Ray, St. John’s Jesuit; 23. John Filkins, Findlay

Girls
50 Freestyle: 1. Meghan Moses, Fremont Ross; 10. Kaity Kelly, Fremont Ross; 21. Rachel Zelinsky, Findlay; 27. Natalie Walter, Notre Dame Academy; 28. Catherine Disalle, St. Ursula Academy; 32. Maddy Konczal, Notre Dame Academy
100 Freestyle: 3. Meghan Moses, Fremont Ross; 10. Kortni Lagrou, Fremont Ross; 11. Gwyn Ledrick, Notre Dame Academy; 12. Kaity Kelly, Fremont Ross; 27. Catherine Disalle, St. Ursula Academy; 29. Grace Fawcett, St. Ursula Academy
200 Freestyle: 3. Zhada Fields, St. Ursula Academy; 10. Spenser Kale, Notre Dame Academy; 13. Kortni Lagrou, Fremont Ross; 15. Kendra Wadding, Findlay; 18. Laura Wilson, Findlay; 21. Alaina Klingman, Fremont Ross; 26. Lauren Lankard, St. Ursula Academy; 29. Grace Fawcett, St. Ursula Academy; 30. Abby Brodie, St. Ursula Academy
500 Freestyle: 4. Mikayla Murphy, St. Ursula Academy; 10. Alaina Klingman, Fremont Ross; 16. Holly Fisher, Fremont Ross; 19. Morgan Jones, Notre Dame Academy; 25. Allison Hoellrich, Notre Dame Academy; 30. Maureen Hickey, Notre Dame Academy
100 Backstroke: 3. Zhada Fields, St. Ursula Academy; 4. Morgan Waggoner, Fremont Ross; 6.Spenser Kale, Notre Dame Academy; 9. Avery Smale, Notre Dame Academy; 13. Sarah Hack, St. Ursula Academy; 14. Laura Wilson, Findlay; 15. Holly Fisher, Fremont Ross; 17. Lauren Lankard, St. Ursula Academy; 19. Sarah Clinger, Findlay; 21. Cassidy Wilson, Notre Dame Academy; 31. Morgan Mosiniak, Clay
100 Breaststroke: 4. Hannah Clinger, Findlay; 10. Kaila Butterworth, Findlay; 17. Gwyn Ledrick, Notre Dame Academy; 21. Alex Grzeszczak, St. Ursula Academy; 24. Abby Brodie, St. Ursula Academy; 26. Rachel Zelinsky, Findlay; 29. Jessica Stein, Whitmer; 30. Abby Kalucki, St. Ursula Academy
100 Butterfly: 2. Haley Fisher, Fremont Ross; 7. Kaila Butterworth, Findlay; 9. Morgan Waggoner, Fremont Ross; 14. Sarah Hack, St. Ursula Academy; 15. Summer Drees, St. Ursula Academy; 17. Sarah Clinger, Findlay; 18. Kendra Wadding, Findlay; 28. Adrienne Kinor, St. Ursula Academy; 29. Morgan Mosiniak, Clay
200 Individual Medley: 2. Haley Fisher, Fremont Ross; 5. Mikayla Murphy, St. Ursula Academy; 6. Avery Smale, Notre Dame Academy; 7. Hannah Clinger, Findlay; 16. Abby Kalucki, St. Ursula Academy; 17. Adrienne Kinor, St. Ursula Academy; 19. Alex Grzeszczak, St. Ursula Academy
200 Freestyle Relay: 2. Fremont Ross, 8. Findlay, 9. Notre Dame Academy, 11. St. Ursula Academy, 24. Lima Senior
400 Freestyle Relay: 3. Fremont Ross, 7. St. Ursula Academy, 12. Findlay, 15. Notre Dame Academy, 23. Clay
200 Medley Relay: 6. Findlay, 8. St. Ursula Academy, 10. Notre Dame Academy, 14. Fremont Ross
1 Meter Diving: 19. Molly Rounds, St. Ursula Academy, 20. Sam Jacobs, Notre Dame Academy, 22. Abby Sweeney, Fremont Ross, 23. Brina Hrynciw, Fremont Ross, 27. Tara Hickey, Notre Dame Academy, 28. Lexi Shook, Notre Dame Academy, 29. Sarah Liber, St. Ursula Academy, 31. Allie Rellinger, Fremont Ross

Division II
Girls
50 Freestyle: none
100 Freestyle: none
200 Freestyle: none
500 Freestyle: none
100 Backstroke: none
100 Breaststroke: none
100 Butterfly: 31. Theresa Kozsycki, Central Catholic
200 Individual Medley: 22. Theresa Kozsycki, Central Catholic
200 Freestyle Relay: none
400 Freestyle Relay: none
200 Medley Relay: none
1 Meter Diving: none