TRAC Co-Player of the Year: Bella Mabry – Clay – Sr.
TRAC Co-Player of the Year: Miranda Sullivan – St. Ursula – Sr.
TRAC Goalkeeper of the Year: Emma Caldwell – St. Ursula – Sr.
TRAC Coach of the Year: Don Hess – Clay

1st Team All-Conference  (alphabetical order)
Kaylee Brodine – Findlay – Sr.
Iliana Calcamuggio – Notre Dame – Jr.
Emma Caldwell – St. Ursula – Sr.
Lauren Clark – Clay – Sr.
Delaney Couglin – Clay – Jr.
Olivia DelVerne – St. Ursula – Sr.
Emma Hoyt – Notre Dame – Sr.
Livi Hurst – Central Catholic – Jr.
Bella Mabry – Clay – Sr.
Kelli Monaghan – St. Ursula – Sr.
Paige Pinion – Findlay – Jr.
Miranda Sullivan – St. Ursula – Sr.
Tayler Wells – Central Catholic – Sr.
Sophia Yu – Findlay – Sr.

2nd Team All-Conference (alphabetical order)
Haley Cannon – Clay – Jr.
Kailyn Ciborowski – Clay – Jr.
Alexis Coward – Findlay – Sr.
Meredith Foster – St. Ursula – Sr.
Zoe Greenbaum – Notre Dame – Jr.
Katy Gruber – St. Ursula – So.
Kelsie Katschke – Clay – So.
Katie Marshall – Notre Dame – Sr.
Mya Patton – Central Catholic – Jr.
Jenna Roberts – Whitmer – Sr.
Colette Seager – Findlay – Jr.
Lillie Kate Smith – Notre Dame – So.
Claire Whipple – Central Catholic – Jr.
Kaitlyn White – Whitmer – Sr.

Honorable Mention (alphabetical order by school)
Emily Moeller – Central Catholic – Sr.
Madi Moody – Central Catholic – Sr.
Mya Vernon – Central Catholic – So.
Molly Anderson – Clay – Jr.
Rylie Jones – Clay – So.
Jaylynn Lewis – Clay – Jr.
Addie Fox – Findlay – Sr.
Emily Meier – Findlay – Jr.
Natalie Rakestraw – Findlay – Sr.
Ellie Bloom – Fremont Ross – Sr.
Mia Ramirez – Fremont Ross – Sr.
Jadyn Rozzell – Fremont Ross – Jr.
Allison Fronzaglia – Lima Senior – Fr.
Kaitlyn Thompson – Lima Senior – Fr.
Lexi Turks – Lima Senior – Sr.
Ellie Korczynski – Notre Dame – Fr.
Sydney Orians – Notre Dame – Jr.
Madi Soulis – Notre Dame – Sr.
Karina Goldsmith – St. Ursula – Sr.
Emma Helminski – St. Ursula – Fr.
Kathleen Hurley – St. Ursula – Sr.
Liberty Baidel – Whitmer – Fr.
Claire Lanzi – Whitmer – Jr.
Kayla Mendoza – Whitmer – Fr.