TRAC Player of the Year: Ashley Barron – Notre Dame Academy – Sr.
TRAC Goalkeeper of the Year: Kennedy Slovak – Clay – Jr.
TRAC Coach of the Year: Don Hess – Clay

First Team
Ashley Barron – Notre Dame Academy – Sr.
Kennedy Slovak – Clay – Jr.
Payton Rigg – Clay – Jr.
Chase Ebanks – Findlay – Sr.
Grace Turski – St. Ursula Academy – Jr.
Rylee Clark – Clay – Sr.
Hannah Miller – Notre Dame Academy – Jr.
Morgan Beyer – Central Catholic – Sr.
Sydney Rudolph – St. Ursula Academy – Jr.
Morgan Henkle – Whitmer – Sr.
Emma Hoyt – Notre Dame Academy – So.
Morgan Kirk – Findlay – Sr.
Madison Mlsna – Findlay – Sr.
Bella Mabry – Clay – So.

Second Team
Miranda Sullivan – St. Ursula Academy – So.
Kendra Wurm – Findlay – Sr.
Lily Turski – St. Ursula Academy – Jr.
Tayler Wells – Central Catholic – So.
Rachel Spencer – Notre Dame Academy – Jr.
Lauren Clark – Clay – So.
McKenna Mee – Whitmer – Sr.
Alyssa Stark – Notre Dame Academy – Jr.
Livi Hurst – Central Catholic – Fr.
Gracie Tate – Whitmer – Sr.
Kailyn Cibrowski – Clay – Fr.
Caitlin Fraley – Findlay – Sr.
Meredith Foster – St. Ursula Academy – So.
Alli Currey – St. Ursula Academy – Jr.

Honorable Mention
Melanie Whipple – Central Catholic – Jr.
Sydney Lang – Central Catholic – Sr.
Chloe Shaffer – Central Catholic – Sr.
Jayla Musselman – Clay – Sr.
Jenna Vislay – Clay – Jr.
Caitlyn Kulwicki – Clay – So.
Kaylee Brodine – Findlay – So.
Ellie Zawisza – Findlay – Jr.
Emma Heidlebaugh – Findlay – Jr.
Sophie Collison – Fremont Ross – Sr.
Kelby Bickley – Fremont Ross – Sr.
Justine Michael – Fremont Ross – Sr.
Morgan Twining – Lima Senior – Sr.
Janae Saavedra – Lima Senior – Sr.
Jenna Wentling – Lima Senior – Jr.
Aishlin Armstrong – Notre Dame Academy – Jr.
Sydney Unverferth – Notre Dame Academy – Sr.
Iliana Calcamuggio – Notre Dame Academy – Fr.
Molly Calgie – St. Ursula Academy – Sr.
Grace Anne Poturalski – St. Ursula Academy – Sr.
Olivia DelVerne – St. Ursula Academy – So.
Gillian Thacker – Whitmer – Sr.
Cloe Ries – Whitmer – Jr.
Danielle Pluszczynski – Whitmer – Sr.