trac_girlssoccer_150TRAC Player of the Year: Ashley Barron – Notre Dame Academy – So.
TRAC Goalkeeper of the Year: Abby Snyder – Notre Dame Academy – Jr.
TRAC Coach of the Year: Marisa Crespo – Whitmer

1st Team
Ashley Barron – Notre Dame Academy – So.
Abby Snyder – Notre Dame Academy – Jr.
Payton Sullivan – St. Ursula Academy – Jr.
Karleigh Clere – Clay – Sr.
Lexa Bauer – Notre Dame Academy – Jr.
Sami Heintschel – Clay – Sr.
Morgan Kirk – Findlay – So.
Katie Conkle – Whitmer – Sr.
Amy King – St. Ursula Academy – Sr.
Margot Simeon – Findlay – Jr.
Reagan Clark – Clay – Jr.
Katie Karban – St. Ursula Academy – Jr.
Hailey Clere – Clay – Jr.
Madison Mlsna – Findlay – So.

2nd Team
Julia Spencer – Notre Dame Academy – Sr.
Lexi Taylor – St. Ursula Academy – Jr.
Chase Ebanks – Findlay – So.
Marisa Vislay – Clay – Sr.
Bailey Kurdys – Whitmer – Sr.
Emily Kozak – Notre Dame Academy – Sr.
Grace Turski – St. Ursula Academy – Fr.
Tajah Upshaw – Lima Senior – Sr.
Jaclyn Bendt – Findlay – Jr.
Mackenzie Kreinbrink – Central Catholic – Sr.
Ashley Zenker – Notre Dame Academy – Sr.
Payton Rigg – Clay – Fr.
Anna Kovacs – Central Catholic – Jr.
Katie Both – St. Ursula Academy – Sr.

Honorable Mention
Morgan Beyer – Central Catholic – So.
Chloe Shaffer – Central Catholic – So.
Bailey Vaughn – Central Catholic – So.
Hanna Gerrad – Clay – Sr.
Rylee Clark – Clay – Fr.
Kim Nagel – Clay – Jr.
Kendra Wurm – Findlay – So.
Taylor Stenke – Findlay – Sr.
Caity Fraley – Findlay – So.
Alexis Bryan – Fremont Ross – Sr.
Victoria Miller – Fremont Ross – Jr.
Cheyenne Samson – Fremont Ross – Sr.
Talor Washington – Lima Senior – So.
Ashiana Sigman – Lima Senior – Sr.
Shamyra Myric Lima Senior – Sr.
Alyssa Stark – Notre Dame Academy – Fr.
Rachel Spencer – Notre Dame Academy – Fr.
Casey Paluch – Notre Dame Academy – Sr.
Lily Turski – St. Ursula Academy – Fr.
Caelan Warnecke – St. Ursula Academy – Jr.
Lindsey Forche – St. Ursula Academy – Sr.
Morgan Henkle – Whitmer – So.
Autumn Sturdevant – Whitmer – So.
Reilly Mee – Whitmer – Jr.