9/16 Cross Country Results

Ottawa-Glandorf Blue/Gold Invitational
Boys Blue Division (19 teams)
15. Lima Senior 391
Complete Results

Girls Blue Division (14 teams)
Lima Senior NTS
Complete Results

9/9 Cross Country Results

Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
Girls Division II (27 teams)
11. St. Ursula Academy 303, 24. Central Catholic 564
Complete Results

Spencerville Bearcat Invitational
Boys Black Division (10 teams)
9. Lima Senior 209
Complete Results

Girls Black Division (8 teams)
Lima Senior NTS
Complete Results

9/2 Cross Country Results

Ashland Cross Country Invitational
Boys DI (16 teams)
10. Fremont Ross 220
Complete Results

Girls DI (9 teams)
7. Fremont Ross 169
Complete Results

Columbus Grove Invitational
Boys Large (24 teams)
1. St. Francis de Sales 94, 5. Findlay 138, 16. Lima Senior 429
Complete Team Results | Complete Results

Girls Large (18 teams)
3. Findlay 107, Lima Senior NTS
Complete Team Results | Complete Results

Otsego Invitational
Boys (9 teams)
1. Whitmer 21
Complete Results

Girls (6 teams)
1. St. Ursula Academy 55, 2. Whitmer 58
Complete Results

8/26 Cross Country Results

Boys
Celina Rotary Invitational Division I & II (10 teams)
5. Lima Senior 168
Complete Results

Norm Bray Invitational Division I (6 teams)
2. Findlay 64, 4. Fremont Ross 105, 5. St. John’s Jesuit 106
Complete Results

Norm Bray Invitational Division II-III (6 teams)
4. Central Catholic 115
Complete Results

Panther Run to Fun Division I (5 teams)
4. St. Francis de Sales 66
Complete Results

Seneca East Tiger Classic Black Division (15 teams)
4. Whitmer 121
Complete Results

Girls
Celina Rotary Invitational Division I & II (7 teams)
Lima Senior NTS
Complete Results

Norm Bray Invitational Division I (4 teams)
1. Notre Dame Academy 23, 2. Findlay 50, 4. Fremont Ross 99
Complete Results

Norm Bray Invitational Division II-III (7 teams)
2. Central Catholic 61, 4. St. Ursula Academy 92
Complete Results

Seneca East Tiger Classic Black Division (13 teams)
9. St. Ursula Academy 241, 10. Whitmer 242
Complete Results

8/22 Cross Country Results

Girls
Upper Sandusky Ice Breaker Invitational (12 teams)
1. Notre Dame Academy 51