TRAC All Sports Award

2014-15 TRAC Boys All Sports Award

SchoolFootballGolfSoccerCross CountryBasketballWrestlingSwimming & DivingBaseballTrackTennisTotal
1. St. John's Jesuit387.33895599972.33
2. Findlay467.33454657755.33
3. Central Catholic9345671.574349.5
4. St. Francis de Sales157.33641962647.33
5. Fremont Ross62322.56725540.5
6. Clay245319441437
7. Whitmer61112.531.562226
8. Lima Senior6-2-72313125

2014-15 TRAC Girls All Sports Award

SchoolVolleyballGolfSoccerCross CountryBasketballGymnasticsSwimming & DivingSoftballTrackTennisTotal
1. Notre Dame Academy56768496.54964.5
2. Clay63985.513.5996.560.5
3. Findlay455236557547
4. St. Ursula Academy9861227416.546.5
5. Central Catholic72458-232437
6. Whitmer34235.5316.53233
7. Fremont Ross21141-626326
8. Lima Senior1-3-4-3.515118.5