TRAC Football

Historical TRAC Football Standings

2017 TRAC Football Standings

SchoolTRAC RecordOverall Record
1. Whitmer7-012-1
2. Central Catholic5-211-3
3. St. John's Jesuit4-36-5
4. Fremont Ross3-45-5
4. Clay3-45-5
4. Findlay3-44-6
7. Lima Senior2-54-6
8. St. Francis de Sales1-62-8

TRAC Football All-Conference Teams: 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011

TRAC Football All-Academic Awards: 2013 | 2012

TRAC All-Ohio Football Honorees: 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011

AP State Football Poll: 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011

OHSAA Football Computer Rankings: 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011

OHSAA Playoff Brackets: 2016 | 2015 | 2014

TRAC Football Playoff Appearances/Results

OHSAA Past Playoff Results

All-Time TRAC Football Team Results through 2016

SchoolTRAC ChampionshipsChampsCo-ChampsSeasonsWins-Losses%
Central Catholic440639-30.929
Whitmer110636-60.857
Findlay110622-200.524
St. John's Jesuit000619-230.452
Lima Senior000618-240.429
Fremont Ross000615-270.357
St. Francis de Sales000611-310.262
Clay00068-340.190