TRAC Girls Soccer

Historical TRAC Girls Soccer Standings

2017 TRAC Girls Soccer Standings

3 points for a win, 1 point for a tie
SchoolsTRAC RecordTRAC Points
1. Notre Dame Academy0-0-00
1. St. Ursula Academy0-0-00
1. Findlay0-0-00
1. Clay0-0-00
1. Central Catholic0-0-00
1. Whitmer0-0-00
1. Lima Senior0-0-00
1. Fremont Ross0-0-00

TRAC Girls Soccer All-Conference Teams: 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011

TRAC Girls All-Academic Awards: 2013 | 2012

OSSCA All-State Teams: 20162015 | 2014

OSSCA State Soccer Poll: 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013

OHSAA Tournament: 2016 | 2015 | 2014

All Time TRAC Girls Soccer Team Results through 2016

SchoolTRAC ChampionshipsChampsCo-ChampsSeasonsWins-Losses-TiesWinning %
Clay220631-10-10.738
Notre Dame Academy211633-5-40.786
St. Ursula Academy211630-9-30.714
Central Catholic110619-21-20.452
Findlay000628-10-40.667
Whitmer000611-30-00.268
Lima Senior00066-34-10.146
Fremont Ross00061-40-10.024