TRAC Boys Soccer

Historical TRAC Boys Soccer Standings

2017 TRAC Boys Soccer Standings

3 points for a win, 1 point for a tie
SchoolsTRAC RecordTRAC Points
1. St. John's Jesuit0-0-00
1. St. Francis de Sales0-0-00
1. Findlay0-0-00
1. Lima Senior0-0-00
1. Central Catholic0-0-00
1. Clay0-0-00
1. Whitmer0-0-00
1. Fremont Ross0-0-00

TRAC Boys Soccer All-Conference Teams: 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011

TRAC Boys All-Academic Awards: 2013 | 2012

OSSCA All-State Teams: 2016 | 2015 | 2014

OSSCA State Soccer Poll: 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013

OHSAA Tournament: 20162015 | 2014

All-Time TRAC Boys Soccer Team Results through 2016

SchoolTRAC ChampionshipsChampsCo-ChampsSeasonsWins-Losses-Ties%
St. John's Jesuit431637-5-00.881
St. Francis de Sales211633-6-30.786
Findlay211632-5-50.762
Central Catholic000614-23-50.333
Clay000614-27-10.333
Whitmer000611-26-50.262
Lima Senior000611-27-40.262
Fremont Ross00062-35-50.048